English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Archery)
gold area [correct]; yellow area [correct]
OBS: Worth 9 to 10 points.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Tir à l'arc)
zone or [correct, feminine noun]; zone jaune [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Tiro con arco)
zona oro [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Vale entre 9 y 10 puntos.