English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
yellow wall bedstraw [correct]; small goosegrass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rubiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gaillet des murs [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Rubiaceae.