English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
show the yellow card [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
infliger un carton jaune [correct]; montrer un carton jaune [correct]
Spanish (Fútbol)
amonestar con tarjeta amarilla [correct]; mostrar la tarjeta amarilla [correct]