English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
yellow oxeye [correct]; heart-leaf oxeye [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
télékie remarquable [correct, feminine noun]; télékie élégante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Compositae.