English (Epidemiology)
inactivated yellow fever vaccine [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
vaccin antiamaril inactivé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.