English (Viral Diseases)
sylvatic yellow fever [correct]; jungle yellow fever [correct]
OBS: A95.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
fièvre jaune sylvatique [correct, feminine noun]; fièvre jaune de brousse [correct, feminine noun]; fièvre jaune de jungle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A95.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.