English (Viral Diseases)
yellow fever, unspecified [correct]
OBS: A95.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
fièvre jaune, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A95.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.