English (Lighting (Construction))
yellow bug bulb [correct]; yellow bug light [correct]
OBS
French (Éclairage (Construction))
ampoule jaune insectifuge [feminine noun]; ampoule insectifuge jaune [feminine noun]
OBS: 60 watts.