English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
tree lupine [correct]; yellow bush lupine [correct]; yellowflower bush lupine [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lupin en arbre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.