English (Telephone Services; Advertising)
Canadian Yellow Pages Service advertising; CANYPS advertising
French (Services téléphoniques; Publicité)
publicité dans les Pages Jaunes canadiennes [feminine noun]; publicité CANYPS [feminine noun]