English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Two-Component Polyurethane Coating, Resistant to Chalking and Yellowing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.177-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Revêtement de polyuréthane, à deux constituants séparés, non jaunissant et non farinant [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.177-M91