English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
yellowish-white bladderwort [correct]; pale bladderwort [correct]; northern bladderwort [correct]; ochroleucous bladderwort [correct]; dwarf bladderwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lentibulariaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
utriculaire jaunâtre [correct, feminine noun]; utriculaire jaune pâle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lentibulariaceae.