English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Yemenite [correct]; Yemeni [correct]
OBS: Dialect of the Arabic language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
yéménite [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte de la langue arabe.