English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
bond yield [correct]; yield of bonds [correct]
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
rendement des obligations [correct, masculine noun]; rendement d'une obligation [correct, masculine noun]; rendement obligataire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
rendimiento de las obligaciones [correct, masculine noun]