English (Investment)
offering yield; issue yield
OBS: offering yield; issue yield: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
rendement à l'émission [masculine noun]
OBS: rendement à l'émission : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.