English (Investment)
gross redemption yield
OBS: gross redemption yield: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
rendement actuariel brut [masculine noun]
OBS: rendement actuariel brut : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.