English (Statistical Graphs and Diagrams; Investment)
swap curve; swap yield curve
OBS: swap curve; swap yield curve: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique); Investissements et placements)
courbe des taux des échanges financiers [feminine noun]
OBS: courbe des taux des échanges financiers : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.