English (Plant and Crop Production)
accelerated yield adjustment
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
rajustement pour rendement accéléré [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture - mai 1995
Spanish (Producción vegetal)
ajuste para el rendimiento acelerado [masculine noun]