English (Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulics (Physics))
mean yield pressure
French (Mécanique des fluides et hydraulique (Physique))
pression moyenne de déformation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Mecánica de fluidos e hidráulica (Física))
presión media de deformación [feminine noun]