English (Finance)
yield test of projects
French (Finances)
critère de rentabilité des projets [masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
prueba del rendimiento de los proyectos [correct, feminine noun]; criterio del rendimiento de los proyectos [correct, masculine noun]