English (Agricultural Economics)
consensus prices and yields
CONT: Compound ROE for 5 years using Consensus Prices and Yields ... [Source: ethanol project - Sosecon.en p. 3].
French (Économie agricole)
rendement des coûts et des prix [masculine noun]; RCP [masculine noun]
CONT: RCP composé pour 5 ans [...] [Source: projet éthanol - Sosecon.fr p. 3].