English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
squeezable yogurt [correct]; squeezable yogourt [correct]; squeezable yoghourt [correct]
OBS: Yoghurt or yoghourt (traditional spellings) or yogurt (modern spelling) is a dairy product produced by bacterial fermentation of milk.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
yogourt en tube [correct, masculine noun, Canada]; yaourt en tube [correct, masculine noun, Europe]; yoghourt en tube [correct, masculine noun, less frequent]
OBS: yogourt : Cette graphie, puisée des Rectifications de l'orthographe recommandées par le Conseil supérieur de la langue française, est attestée dans le Petit Robert (2006).