English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
flavoured yogurt [correct]; flavored yogurt [correct]; flavored yogourt [correct]; flavoured yogourt [correct]; flavored yoghurt [correct]; flavoured yoghurt [correct]
OBS: Semi-solid fermented milk with natural or artificial flavourings.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
yogourt aromatisé [correct, masculine noun, Canada]; yaourt aromatisé [correct, masculine noun, Europe]; yoghourt aromatisé [correct, masculine noun, less frequent]
OBS: yogourt : Cette graphie, puisée des Rectifications de l'orthographe recommandées par le Conseil supérieur de la langue française, est attestée dans le Petit Robert (2006).
OBS: Addition d'arômes ou d'extraits d'aromates dans les yaourts ou yoghourts.
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
yogur saborizado [correct, masculine noun]; yogurt saborizado [correct, masculine noun]; yogur con sabor [correct, masculine noun]; yogurt con sabor [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Yogurt] que tiene saborizantes naturales y/o artificiales.