English (Gears and Friction Wheels; Guns (Land Forces); Armour)
clutch yoke assembly [correct]
French (Engrenages et roues de friction; Canons (Forces terrestres); Arme blindée)
fourchette double de commande des embrayages [correct, feminine noun]; fourchette double d'embrayage [feminine noun]; fourchette double [feminine noun]