English (Earthmoving; Road Construction Equipment)
hitch yoke [correct]
OBS: Earth-moving machinery - tractors.
French (Terrassement; Matériel de constr. (Voies de circulation))
chape d'attelage [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Engins de terrassement - tracteurs.
Spanish (Remoción de tierras; Equipo de construcción de carreteras)
horquilla [feminine noun]