English (Mechanical Components; Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
threaded yoke
French (Composants mécaniques; Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
chape filetée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Componentes mecánicos; Ruedas y neumáticos (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas))
horquilla roscada [feminine noun]