English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Scholarships and Research Grants; Museums)
York Wilson Endowment Award [correct]
OBS: Art Gallery of Nova Scotia receives 2004 York Wilson Endowment Award.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche; Muséologie)
Prix de la dotation York-Wilson [masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Le Prix de la dotation York-Wilson 2004 est décerné à l'Art Gallery of Nova Scotia.