English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
grilled young rabbit [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
lapereau grillé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
gazapo a la brasa [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: Gazapo a la brasa con alioli.