English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; Corporate Management (General))
Ernst & Young Entrepreneur Of The Year [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ernst & Young national award.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
Entrepreneur de l’année d'Ernst & Young [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Prix national remis par Ernst & Young.