English (Tourist Lodging)
youth centre [correct]
CONT: Hostels - Non-profit private or government-run establishments providing accommodation for transients (e.g. ... youth centres ...)
French (Hébergement (Tourisme))
centre de jeunesse [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Auberges de jeunesse : établissements publics ou privés sans but lucratif qui hébergent des personnes en déplacement (par ex. (...) centres de jeunesse (...]