English (Social Services and Social Work; Health Law)
child and youth protection centre [correct]
CONT: Health services and social services shall be provided by the institutions in the following centres: 1) a local community service centre; 2) a hospital centre; 3) a child and youth protection centre ...
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Droit de la santé)
centre de protection de l'enfance et de la jeunesse [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les services de santé et les services sociaux sont fournis par les établissements dans les centres suivants : 1) un centre local de services communautaires; 2) un centre hospitalier; 3) un centre de protection de l'enfance et de la jeunesse [...]