English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Rotary Youth project [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
projet Jeunesse du Club Rotary [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.