English (Types of Ships and Boats)
small fire/rescue boat [correct]; YTR [correct]
OBS: The Firebird YRR 561 and the Firebrand YTR 562.
French (Types de bateaux)
petit bateau de lutte contre l'incendie et de sauvetage [correct, masculine noun]; YTR [correct]