English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
non-pollinating yucca moth [correct]
OBS: An insect of the family Prodoxidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
teigne tricheuse du yucca [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte de la famille des Prodoxidae.