English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Siyi Yue [correct]; Seiyap [correct]; Siyi [correct]; Sze Yup [correct]; Siyap
OBS: ... a coastal branch of Yue Chinese spoken mainly in Guangdong province ...
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
seiyap [correct, masculine noun]; siyi [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du yue parlé principalement dans la province de Guangdong.