English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples); Aboriginal Law)
self-governing Yukon First Nations [correct, plural]
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones); Droit autochtone)
Premières Nations autonomes du Yukon [correct, feminine noun, plural]