English (Taxation)
Yukon Territory tax payable [correct]
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
impôt du Territoire du Yukon à payer [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d'impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.