English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Saint Lawrence Island Yupik [correct]
DEF: The Yupik language as spoken on the Saint Lawrence Island.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
yupik de l'île Saint Lawrence [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Le yupik tel que parlé sur l'île Saint Lawrence.