English (Birds; Zoology)
New Zealand Shoveler
French (Oiseaux; Zoologie)
Souchet de Nouvelle-Zélande [correct]
CONT: «Souchet de Nouvelle-Zélande» [...] Tribu : ANATINI [...] Nouvelle-Zélande. Jadis aux îles Chatam.
OBS: Anas rhynchotis variegata (Gould)