English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military Organization)
Australian and New Zealand Army Corps World War I
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Organisation militaire)
Australian and New Zealand Army Corps World War I
OBS: Source(s) : Termiglobe, volume 23, 1, 1990.