English (Commercial Aviation)
Australia-New Zealand Single Aviation Market [correct]
French (Aviation commerciale)
marché aéronautique unique australo-néo-zélandais [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
Mercado aeronáutico único Australia - Nueva Zelanda [correct, masculine noun]