English (Fish)
zebra shark [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Stegostomatidae.
French (Poissons)
requin zèbre [correct, masculine noun]; requin-zèbre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Stegostomatidae.