English (Nuclear Science and Technology)
zephyr reactor
OBS: (Zero Energy fast reactor):
French (Sciences et techniques nucléaires)
réacteur zéphyr
OBS: Atomistique (Science et Vie, LXXXIX(465), 63, 1956)