English (Sociology (General); Hygiene and Health; Food Industries)
zero hunger generation [correct]; generation zero hunger [correct]
CONT: ... if adequately supported by governments and private-public partnerships, agriculture has the means to not only facilitate sustainable development, but create a zero hunger generation and end poverty by 2030.
French (Sociologie (Généralités); Hygiène et santé; Industrie de l'alimentation)
génération faim zéro [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La quasi-réalisation des cibles des Objectifs du millénaire pour le développement (OMD) relatives à la faim montre que nous sommes tout à fait en mesure d'éliminer la faim de notre vivant. Nous devons être la génération faim zéro [...]