English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
zero duties [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
droit nul [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
derechos nulos [correct, masculine noun]