English (Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
zero economic growth
French (Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
croissance économique zéro [feminine noun]
Spanish (Doctrinas, políticas y sistemas económicos)
crecimiento económico cero [correct, masculine noun]