English (Loads and Weights (Transport.))
display zero fuel weight
OBS: A mandatory transaction to produce an EZW skeleton screen. At this point, you determine whether "lbs" or "kilo" to be used.
French (Poids et charges (Transports))
affichage masse sans carburant [masculine noun]
OBS: Affichage masse sans carburant. Transaction obligatoire [...]