English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
zero rate; zero rating
OBS: For the purposes of Value Added Tax (VAT), certain listed goods will bear no tax charge.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
taux zéro [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
tasa cero [correct, feminine noun]; tipo cero [masculine noun]