English (Air Transport; Aeroindustry)
zero-lift angle [correct]
French (Transport aérien; Constructions aéronautiques)
incidence de portance nulle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Industria aeronáutica)
ángulo de sustentación nula [correct, masculine noun]