English (Military Training)
Zero-Load Serial radiobutton [correct]
OBS: In order to re-print loading instruction cancel messages or a posting/attached posting cancel report for an individual or all individuals who were on a zero-loaded serial, select this option. NOTE Used in the context of Individual Training Management Information System (ITMIS).
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
bouton radio zéro inscription [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Pour réimprimer des messages d'annulation d'inscription/d'affectation pour une personne ou pour toutes les personnes qui étaient inscrites à un cours dont toutes les inscriptions ont été annulées, choisir cette option. NOTA Employé dans le contexte du Système d'information de gestion - Instruction individuelle (SIGII).