English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
zigzag bladderwort [correct]; subulate bladderwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lentibulariaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
utriculaire à feuilles subulées [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lentibulariaceae.