English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
fumarated rosin, polymer with formaldehyde, calcium zinc salts [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
sels de calcium et de zinc du polymère de la colophane fumaratée avec le formaldéhyde [correct, masculine noun, plural]