English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Various Metal Ores)
Newfoundland Zinc deposit [correct, Newfoundland and Labrador]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Minerais divers (Mines métalliques))
gisement de Newfoundland Zinc [correct, masculine noun, Newfoundland and Labrador]