English (Energy Transformation; Chemistry; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
copper/zinc oxide catalyst
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Chimie; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
catalyseur au cuivre/oxyde de zinc [masculine noun]