English (Construction Finishing; Paints and Varnishes (Industries))
zinc oxide paste
French (Finitions (Construction); Peintures et vernis (Industries))
blanc de zinc en pâte [masculine noun]; pâte à l'oxyde de zinc [feminine noun]
Spanish (Acabado (Construcción); Pinturas y barnices (Industrias))
pasta de óxido de cinc [feminine noun]