English (Environmental Studies and Analyses; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
Eledrolytic Zinc Reduction Plant, Belledune, N. B. [correct]
OBS: table 4-2. List of Additional Environmental impact Assessment Reports Reviewed.
OBS: Proponent: Brunswick Mining and Smelting Corp. Ltd. ... January 1981.
French (Études et analyses environnementales; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
usine de réduction électrolytique du zinc, Belledune (Nouveau-Brunswick) [feminine noun]