English (International Relations; Peace-Keeping Operations)
total exclusion zone [correct, NATO]; TEZ [correct, NATO]
OBS: Stabilisation Force.
French (Relations internationales; Opérations de maintien de la paix)
zone d'exclusion totale [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; TEZ [correct, feminine noun, NATO]
OBS: Force de stabilisation.