English (Environmental Management; Special-Language Phraseology)
protected area buffer zone management system [correct]
CONT: Community forestry and protected area buffer zone management systems with benefit sharing.
French (Gestion environnementale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
système de gestion des zones tampons des aires protégées [correct, masculine noun]