English (Mathematical Geography)
Newfoundland time zone [correct]
French (Géographie mathématique)
fuseau horaire de Terre-Neuve [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Geografía matemática)
huso horario de Terranova y Labrador [proposal, masculine noun]