English (Farm Management and Policy; Environmental Law)
land zoning
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Gestion et politique agricole; Droit environnemental)
zonage des terres [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Gestión y política agrícola; Derecho ambiental)
ordenación de tierras [feminine noun]