English (Areal Planning (Urban Studies); Farm Management and Policy; Environmental Management)
zoning policy
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Aménagement du territoire; Gestion et politique agricole; Gestion environnementale)
politique en matière de zonage [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Planificación de zonas (Urbanismo); Gestión y política agrícola; Gestión del medio ambiente)
política de ordenación [feminine noun]
OBS: urbana o rural