English (Viral Diseases)
influenza due to identified zoonotic or pandemic influenza virus [correct]
OBS: J09: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
grippe, à virus de grippe aviaire identifié [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: J09 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades víricas)
influenza debida a virus de la influenza aviar identificado [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: J09: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.