English (Bacterial Diseases; Animal Diseases)
other zoonotic bacterial diseases, not elsewhere classified [correct, plural]
OBS: A28: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Maladies des animaux)
autres anthropozoonoses bactériennes, non classées ailleurs [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: A28 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.