English (Viral Diseases; The Skin)
zoster with other complications [correct]
OBS: B02.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Appareil cutané)
zona avec autres complications [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: B02.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.